Ihre Browserversion ist veraltet. Wir empfehlen, Ihren Browser auf die neueste Version zu aktualisieren.

 

INFO:

   


Montag (Kenn)

16:30 Karel  
17:15 Anna  
18:00 ViKiMAFa  
18:45 Julian  
19:30 Eva/Maya/Ella  
20:15    

 

 

 

Dienstag Pl. 4

14:00-15:00                                                                                   
15:00-16:00  Sara/Ben/Nadja/Anne Chris
!6:00-17:00  Leonard/Hannes/Mattheo/Fritz Chris
17:00-18:00  Jule/Sophie Chris
18:00-19:00  G. Reis / F. Borchers Chris
19:00-20:00  Damen 30  Chris

 


Mittwoch (Kenn)

15:00 Karel  
15:45 Math/Maxi  
16:30 Anna/Eda  
17:15 Til/Nic/Anna  
18:00 Ani/Ron/Nadin  
18:45 Reiner  

 


 

 Donnerstag Pl. 3

 14:00-15:00                                                                                            
 15:00-16:00    
 !6:00-17:00  Rosalie/Elodie/Sophie/Marie/Anica  
 17:00-18:00  Lea/Mara/Mira/Nurey  
 18:00-19:00  Leander/Felix/Lorenz/Samuel  
 19:00-20:00  Herren 30  

Donnerstag Pl. 4

 14:00-15:00                                                                                     Chris
 15:00-16:00  Julian Ole/David Brenner/David Augenstein/Paul Kloster  Chris
 !6:00-17:00  M.Roench/Paul/Jonas  Chris
 17:00-18:00  Leonie/Lena/Rene/Niklas 
 Chris
 18:00-19:00  Linda Jäger/Isabel Müller/Lisa Junk  Chris
 19:00-20:00  Christian Bruch  Chris
 20:00-21:00   Chris

 


  

Freitag Pl. 3

 13:00-14:00                 
 14:00-15:00 Jasna / Jonathan/ Emil                                                                       Laura
 15:00-16:00 Colin/Jonas / Hannah/Maja
 !6:00-17:00 Jule/Emma/Mira Mertes / Luisa Brochers.                               Tilman
 17:00-18:00 Henrik/Jochan/Jonathan                                                       Linda/Luisa
 Laura
 18:00-19:00                                                                                          Anna-Lena / Luisa / Sarah / Lisa Bost   Chris
 19:00-20:00                                                                                          Linus/Lennard/Jarno  Chris

 


 Samstag

10:00 Anna/Eda  
10:45    
     
     
     
     

 

Tel Nr.:

015111611216 Boris

015165204943 Konstantin

xxx Christian

xxx Sarah

xxx Laura